Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Mbas Holdings Ltd.
Airdrie, Regatul Unit
Mbas Holdings Ltd., Airdrie, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: SC707571 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
500.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.08.2022 | 31.03.2023 | 31.03.2024 | 31.03.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ | 2,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 50.002 £ | 134.614 £ | 359.840 £ | 598.413 £ |
| Umsatz | 96.000 £e | 190.000 £e | 360.000 £e | 500.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 50.002 £ | 134.614 £ | 359.840 £ | 598.413 £ |
| EK-Quote | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | — | 89,5 %e | 62,2 %e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2022-08-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 2025-03-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Umlaufvermögen | 74.830 | 142.507 | 359.839 | 602.650 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 24.828 | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 50.002 | 134.613 | 359.839 | 598.412 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 50.002 | 134.614 | 359.840 | 598.413 |
| Eigenkapital | 50.002 | 134.614 | 359.840 | 598.413 |
| Regisseur1 | 24.828 | — | — | — |
| Anlagevermögen | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | 7.894 | — | 4.238 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | 134.614 | 359.840 | 598.413 |
Network
History
Sitz: Airdrie, Großbritannien
01.12.2023 Sitz: Airdrie, Großbritannien
Direktor Audrey Sneddon
27.07.2023 Direktor Audrey Sneddon
ChoEintragung
24.08.2021 Eintragung
Sitz: Unit 1 82 Muir Street Hamilton …
24.08.2021 Sitz: Unit 1 82 Muir Street Hamilton, Großbritannien
Direktor Mark Sneddon
24.08.2021 Direktor Mark Sneddon
ChoKapital: 2,00 £
24.08.2021 Kapital: 2,00 £
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Mbas Holdings Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
1577 companies are registered in Airdrie in total.
FAQ — Mbas Holdings Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Mbas Holdings Ltd.?
- Mbas Holdings Ltd. is registered under the number SC707571 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Mbas Holdings Ltd. registered?
- Mbas Holdings Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Airdrie, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Mbas Holdings Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Mbas Holdings Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Mbas Holdings Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Airdrie |
| registration_authority_entity_id | SC707571 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | 43 Craigvale Crescent |
| legal_postal_code | ML6 8EP |
| headquarters_city | Airdrie |
| headquarters_postal_code | ML6 8EP |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6722945377 |
| source | registry |